JEAN OSOUF (1898-1996) "Buste d'adolescent", Sculpture en bronze à patine vert de gris et vert
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
JEAN OSOUF (1898-1996)
"Buste d'adolescent",
Sculpture en bronze à patine vert de gris et vert antique. Non signée.
An antique green and grey patina bronze sculpture. Unsigned.
H 29.5 x L 24 x P 20.5 cm - H 11 5/8 x W 9 1/2 x D 8 1/8 in.
"Buste d'adolescent",
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping