01/12 Extravagant Art and Luxurious Jewelry 2015-01-12 Auction - 1236 Price Results - Wilson Fine Art & Antiques in CO

Offset Lithograph by artist William Brice (1WB)Lady's Fancy Crystals Bracelet."The Cares of a Family" & "Life On The Prairie-The
Boulder, CO, United States

01/12 Extravagant Art and Luxurious Jewelry

Featuring a stunning array of women's jewelry, patina sculptures, frame art, lithographs...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACE: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACE, APPROX. 600 CTS.
0001B: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACEEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
"terrace Pond" By Rebecca Haroline: Limited Edition, Serigraph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 26" x 35" In.
0001F: "terrace Pond" By Rebecca HarolineEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed
0002B: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACEEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
"Cabinet Portrait" By Listsotky: Limited Edition, Serigraph, Signed by the artist, Approximately 39" x 32" In.
0002F: "Cabinet Portrait" By ListsotkyEst. $3,400-$4,000Lot Passed