04/10 High End Art and Patina Sculptures 2015-04-10 Auction - 1194 Price Results - Wilson Fine Art & Antiques in CO

Fine Art Print "Red Varietal" by Dima Gordan"Puerto Vallarta" Lithograph By W. BenderEmbossed Serigraph Signed and Numbered by JAKUBOWICZ
Boulder, CO, United States

04/10 High End Art and Patina Sculptures

Featuring a vast array of Stunning Gemstone Jewelry, Professionally Framed Art, Fine Art Prints, Lithographs, Serigraphs, Giclees, Abstract Sculptures, Treasured Memorabilia...and more!
Lot Number: Lowest
TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACE: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACE, APPROX. 600 CTS.
0001B: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACEEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
0002B: TIGER EYE AND TURQUOISE NECKLACEEst. $3,500-$4,000Lot Passed
MIXED PEARLS AND JADE NECKLACE: MIXED PEARLS AND JADE NECKLACE
0005B: MIXED PEARLS AND JADE NECKLACEEst. $4,500-$5,500Lot Passed
Original Watercolor on Japan Paper: Original Watercolor on Japan Paper; Approx. Size 13x11 in.
0008L: Original Watercolor on Japan PaperEst. $3,400-$3,500Lot Passed
Bronze Sculpture By M. Hugue (44X): Limited Edition, Bronze Sculpture on a Marble Base, Signed by the artist, Approximately 7 1/2" x 10 1/2" x 4" In.
0008S: Bronze Sculpture By M. Hugue (44X)Est. $12,000-$14,000Lot Passed
QUARTZ NECKLACE: QUARTZ NECKLACE, APPROX. 600 CTS
0010B: QUARTZ NECKLACEEst. $2,500-$3,000Lot Passed
Original Watercolor on Paper: Original Watercolor on Paper; Approx. Size 12x16 in.
0010L: Original Watercolor on PaperEst. $3,000-$3,200Lot Passed