Italian mints
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
VENEZIA Pietro Grimani (1741-1752) Zecchino - Pa. 9 AU (g 3,47) R Lieve ondulazione di tondello, colpo al R/, debolezze di conio
SPL/FDC
- 23%
Italian mints
Estimate €500 - €10,000,000
Item located in San Marino, Repubblica di San Marino, itSee Policy for Shipping