Elizabeth Balwé-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, watercolor, sign
Elizabeth Balwé-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, watercolor, signed lower right. Genre painting, Mediterranean village scene. H = 34.0, W = 44.0 cm with matted and framed.
Elisabeth Balwe-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, Aquarell rechts unten signiert. Genrebild, mediterrane Dorfszene. H = 34,0, B = 44,0 cm mit Passepartout und gerahmt.
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €240 - €270
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping