Elizabeth Balwé-staimmer, 1876 - 1973, Watercolor, Sign - Mar 31, 2012 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

Elizabeth Balwé-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, watercolor, sign

item-11238850=1
Elizabeth Balwé-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, watercolor, signed lower right. Genre painting, Mediterranean village scene. H = 34.0, W = 44.0 cm with matted and framed.

Elisabeth Balwe-Staimmer, 1876 - 1973, Aquarell rechts unten signiert. Genrebild, mediterrane Dorfszene. H = 34,0, B = 44,0 cm mit Passepartout und gerahmt.

  • 22% up to €50,000.00
  • 22% above €50,000.00

Estimate €240 - €270
Starting Price €150

Item located in Kranzberg, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers