Topolska, E., "sunflowers", Oil On Canvas, Signed Lower - Mar 31, 2012 | Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf In Germany

TOPOLSKA, E., "Sunflowers", Oil on canvas, signed lower

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-11238852=1
TOPOLSKA, E., "Sunflowers", Oil on canvas, signed lower right corner. E. Topolska paintings: H = 52.5 W = 70.0 cm frame: H = 71.0 W = 90.0 cm

TOPOLSKA, E., "Sonnenblumen", Öl auf Lwd., rechts unten sign. E. Topolska Gemälde: H= 52,5 B= 70,0cm Rahmen: H= 71,0 B= 90,0cm

  • 22% up to €50,000.00
  • 22% above €50,000.00

Estimate €448 - €504
Starting Price €280

Item located in Kranzberg, de

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Auktionshaus Gut Bernstorf

Kranzberg, Germany25 Followers