TOPOLSKA, E., "Sunflowers", Oil on canvas, signed lower
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
TOPOLSKA, E., "Sunflowers", Oil on canvas, signed lower right corner. E. Topolska paintings: H = 52.5 W = 70.0 cm frame: H = 71.0 W = 90.0 cm
TOPOLSKA, E., "Sonnenblumen", Öl auf Lwd., rechts unten sign. E. Topolska Gemälde: H= 52,5 B= 70,0cm Rahmen: H= 71,0 B= 90,0cm
- 22% up to €50,000.00
- 22% above €50,000.00
Estimate €448 - €504
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping