Francesco Trombadori (Siracusa, 1886 - Roma, 1961)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Francesco Trombadori (Siracusa, 1886 - Roma, 1961) Paesaggioolio su tavola, cm 33,5 x 44 Firmato in basso a destra: F. Trombadori LANDSCAPE, OIL ON BOARD, CM 33,5 x 44 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping