Francesco Trombadori (siracusa, 1886 - Roma, 1961) - Apr 19, 2012 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Francesco Trombadori (Siracusa, 1886 - Roma, 1961)

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-11280752=1

Francesco Trombadori (Siracusa, 1886 - Roma, 1961) Paesaggioolio su tavola, cm 33,5 x 44 Firmato in basso a destra: F. Trombadori LANDSCAPE, OIL ON BOARD, CM 33,5 x 44 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT

  • 25% up to €300,000.00
  • 13% above €300,000.00

Estimate €3,000 - €4,000
Starting Price €2,600

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers