Antoni Tàpies (Barcellona, 1923 - 2012) Rectangles
Antoni Tàpies Sale History
View Price Results for Antoni TàpiesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Antoni Tàpies
View MoreRecommended Art
Antoni Tàpies (Barcellona, 1923 - 2012) Rectangles, 1979tecnica mista su carta applicata su tela, cm 39 x 56,5 Firmato in basso a destra: Tàpies RECTANGLES, 1979, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER ON CANVAS, CM 39 x 56,5 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
***Opera catalogata presso la Fundaciò Antoni Tàpies, al n° T-2715, come da dichiarazione su fotografia PROVENIENZA: Galerie Adrien Maeght, Parigi.
- 25% up to €300,000.00
- 13% above €300,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping