Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

32: Kavalier und Dame

Lot 32 View Catalog

Kavalier und Dame Ende 19. Jh. Auf unregelmäßigem Baumstumpfsockel. Staffiert in bunter Malerei. Kavalier besch.. Ungemarkt. H. 11 cm

Lot Passed

30%

Estimate €150 – €180
Starting Bid €150
live auction started on
De Auction
1:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION