Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
28 Live Auctions

Lot Passed


View upcoming auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 447

447: Brillant-Collier

View Catalog

Description

Brillant-Collier Weißgold 750 gestempelt, ca. 29 g. Außergewöhnliches Collier rundum ausgefasst mit 123 Brillanten in Zargenfassung, zusammen ca. 8,9 ct. Ein Stein fehlt. Kastenschloss mit Sicherheitsacht. L. 43 cm

Lot Passed

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €5,500 – €6,000
Starting Bid €5,500
live auction started on
De Auction
1:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION
Other auctions from this auctioneer