Lot Passed


View other auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1010

1010: Unbekannter Landschaftsmaler

View Catalog

Description

Unbekannter Landschaftsmaler 20. Jh. Landschaftsstudie. Aquarell. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Hugo Borst. 23,5 x 31,5 cm

Lot Passed

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €80 – €120
Starting Bid €80
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION