Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS

Sign In to see what this sold for


View upcoming auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1021

1021: Peter Jakob Schober

View Catalog

Description

Schober, Peter JakobPeter Jakob Schober Gschwend 1897 - 1983 Bleiberg in Kärnten Blühende Kirschen. 1976. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert und datiert ''Schober 76''. Kluckert 776. Gerahmt. 60 x 73 cm

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €500 – €700
Starting Bid €500
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION
Other auctions from this auctioneer