Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
34 Live Auctions

Sign In to see what this sold for


View other auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1021

1021: Peter Jakob Schober

View Catalog

Description

Schober, Peter JakobPeter Jakob Schober Gschwend 1897 - 1983 Bleiberg in Kärnten Blühende Kirschen. 1976. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten rechts signiert und datiert ''Schober 76''. Kluckert 776. Gerahmt. 60 x 73 cm

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €500 – €700
Starting Bid €500
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION