Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
22 Live Auctions

Sign In to see what this sold for


View other auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1032

1032: Peter Jakob Schober

View Catalog

Description

Schober, Peter JakobPeter Jakob Schober Gschwend 1897 - 1983 Bleiberg in Kärnten Hochzeitszug in Billensbach. 1974. Öl auf Malkarton. Unten links signiert und datiert ''Schober 74''. Kluckert 721. Gerahmt. 9 x 22 cm

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €300 – €400
Starting Bid €300
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION