Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS

Sign In to see what this sold for


View upcoming auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1032

1032: Peter Jakob Schober

View Catalog

Description

Schober, Peter JakobPeter Jakob Schober Gschwend 1897 - 1983 Bleiberg in Kärnten Hochzeitszug in Billensbach. 1974. Öl auf Malkarton. Unten links signiert und datiert ''Schober 74''. Kluckert 721. Gerahmt. 9 x 22 cm

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €300 – €400
Starting Bid €300
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION
Other auctions from this auctioneer