Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS

Lot Passed


View upcoming auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1054

1054: Karl Gaiser

View Catalog

Description

Gaiser, KarlKarl Gaiser geb. 1905 Der Fischer. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert ''KARL GAISER''. Gerahmt. 70 x 60 cm

Lot Passed

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €350 – €400
Starting Bid €350
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION
Other auctions from this auctioneer