Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
25 Live Auctions

Lot Passed


View upcoming auctions from Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions.

Similar Items

Lot 1155

1155: Johnny Friedlaender

View Catalog

Description

Friedlaender, Johnny 1912 Pless - 1992 ParisJohnny Friedlaender Pless, Oberschlesien 1912 - 1992 Paris Abstrakte Komposition. Farblithographie auf Papier. Unten rechts mit Bleistift signiert ''Friedlaender'', unten links nummeriert ''5/96''. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Sehr guter Erhaltungszustand. 71,5 x 56 cm

Lot Passed

Buyer's Premium

30%

Estimate €120 – €150
Starting Bid €120
live auction started on
De Auction
7:00 AM - May 12, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Contact

Trappensee-Schlosschen
D-74074 Heilbronn
Heilbronn, 74074
Germany


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION
Other auctions from this auctioneer