Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

19: Shakro Bokuchawa, Geigenspieler, 1999

Lot 19 View Catalog

Íl auf Leinwand. 60 x 50 cm. Verso kyrillisch betit., dat. und sign. Gerahmt.

Beiliegend: Echtheitszertifikat der 'Sol Art Gallery', St. Petersburg.

Lot Passed

21% up to 1,000,000
21% up to 10,000,000
21% above 10,000,001

Estimate €3,500 – €4,200
Starting Bid €3,000
live auction started on
De Auction
5:00 AM - May 24, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Von Zezschwitz Art and Design Auctions

Contact

Friedrichstrasse 1a
D-80801 Munchen
Munich, D-80801
Germany

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION