Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
26 Live Auctions

Sign In to see what this sold for


View other auctions from Auktionshuset i Solna.

Similar Items

Lot 62

62: LOCKPOKAL, porslin, "Blå Blomst", Royal Copenhagen

View Catalog

Description

Krönt av putti. Blå dekor av blommor mot vit fond. Undersida stämplad "10/1754". Smärre slitage. Höjd 29 cm.

Condition

See 'Description' or contact us.
Buyer's Premium

23%

Estimate kr300 – kr600
Starting Bid kr300
live auction started on
Se Auction
3:00 AM - May 27, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Auktionshuset i Solna

Contact

Krysshammarvagen 34
Solna, 171 57
Sweden


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION