SKร
L, glas, "Tusen Fรถnster", SIMON GATE, Orrefors
Orrefors Sale History
View Price Results for OrreforsRecommended Items
Klarglas med slipad dekor. Undersida signerad "Orrefors GA 395/1". Etikettmรคrkt. Obetydligt slitage. Hรถjd 12, diameter 18 cm.
- 23%
SKร
Estimate SEKย 500 - SEKย 1,000
Item located in Solna, seSee Policy for Shipping