Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS

Sign In to see what this sold for


View other auctions from Auktionshuset i Solna.

Similar Items

Lot 40

40: VAS, glas, GÖRAN WÄRFF, Kosta

View Catalog

Description

Nyanser i grönt och blått. Etikettmärkt. Undersida signerad "Kosta 47946-10 G.Wärff". Slitage. Höjd 14 cm.

Buyer's Premium

23%

Estimate kr200 – kr400
Starting Bid kr200
live auction started on
Se Auction
3:00 AM - Jul 08, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Auktionshuset i Solna

Contact

Krysshammarvagen 34
Solna, 171 57
Sweden


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION