Alessandro Catalani( Jesi 1897- Milano1942)
View More Items in Paintings
Related Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
View More
Dipinto olio su tela, firmato, scena di mercato olio su tela con cornice cm 100 circa
buono
- 25%
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping