Urano Palma (1936-2010) - Sep 27, 2022 | Art Research Paris In France

URANO PALMA (1936-2010)

More Items in Console Tables

View More

Recommended Tables

View More
item-135974943=1
URANO PALMA (1936-2010)
URANO PALMA (1936-2010)
URANO PALMA (1936-2010)
Grande table console à structure en noyer, sculpté, pièce unique, circa 1975. Signée.
A large console table with carved walnut structure, unique piece, c. 1975. Signed.
H 75 x L 230 x P 70 cm - H 29 ½ x W 90 ½ x D 27 ½ in.

HISTORIQUE
Commande spéciale à l'artiste.
  • 25% up to €200,000.00
  • 20% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 12% above €2,500,000.00

URANO PALMA (1936-2010)

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €3,000
13 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France217 Followers