Sorry, auction ended. Shop available items:

1235: Erwin Kettemann 1897 Mnchen - 1971 Mnchen - 'Wi

Lot 1235 View Catalog

Erwin Kettemann
1897 Mnchen - 1971 Mnchen - 'Winterabend bei Berchtesgaden am Untersberg' - l/Lwd. 71 x 80 cm. Sign. und bez. l. u.: E. Kettemann Mchn. Verso auf Keilrahmen betit. Rahmen. - Lit.: Vollmer 3, S. 42.

23%

Estimate €150 – €250
Starting Bid €150
live auction started on
De Auction
2:00 AM - Dec 01, 2012
Ended
Auctioneer
Kastern GmbH & Co. KG Das Kunst u. Auktionshaus

Contact

Baringstrasse 8
Hannover, 30159
Germany

ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION