Vincent de VOS, Belgian, Two dogs, Oil on panel
Vincent de VOS (1829-1875), Belgian School. Two dogs by the doghouse. Oil on panel, signed on bottom left. 20 x 17,7 cm
Vincent de VOS (1829-1875), école belge Deux chiens devant leur niche Huile sur panneau, signée en bas à gauche 20 x 17,7 cm
- 22%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping