Gustave MASCART, The Canal, Oil on canvas
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Gustave MASCART (1834-1914) The Promenade along the Canal. Oil on canvas, signed on bottom right. 27 x 35 cm
Gustave MASCART (1834-1914) La promenade le long du canal Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite 27 x 35 cm
- 22%
Estimate €750 - €1,000
Item located in New York, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping