Maniera di Francesco Solimena
Francesco Solimena Sale History
View Price Results for Francesco SolimenaRecommended Items
Madonna con Bambino
olio su telacm 71 x 62,5 (piccole mancanze)
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 13% above €100,000.00
Maniera di Francesco Solimena
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping