Ethiopia - Order of Emperor Menelik II., Grandcross Sta
Ethiopia - Order of Emperor Menelik II., Grandcross Star.
Gilded, partially diamond cut, multiple parts, enamelled, on pin, two side hooks.#RF S. 88, VPI2 S. 386. 79 x 78 mm, 108,6 g.
Äthiopien - Orden Kaiser Meneliks II., Großkreuz Stern.
Vergoldet, teilweise brillantiert, mehrteilige Auflage emailliert, an Nadel, zwei Seitenhaken.#RF S. 88, VPI2 S. 386. 79 x 78 mm, 108,6 g.
I-II
- 24%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Stuttgart, deSee Policy for Shipping