Cinque Acquerelli In Cornice - Feb 20, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Cinque acquerelli in cornice

item-171052535=1
item-171052535=2
item-171052535=3
item-171052535=4
item-171052535=5
item-171052535=6
item-171052535=7
item-171052535=8
item-171052535=9
item-171052535=20
Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Acquerello su carta
Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo
38,5 x 31 cm a vista
29,5 x 23 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista
38,3 x 30,4 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista

Five Watercolors in a Frame
Watercolor on paper
China, Qing Dynasty, 19th century
38,5 x 31 cm visible measurements
29,5 x 23 cm visible measurements
27 x 19,5 cm visible measurements
38,3 x 30,4 cm visible measurements
  • 32%

Cinque acquerelli in cornice

Estimate €800 - €1,200
Starting Price €800

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy46 Followers