Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Acquerello su carta
Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo
38,5 x 31 cm a vista
29,5 x 23 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista
38,3 x 30,4 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista
Five Watercolors in a Frame
Watercolor on paper
China, Qing Dynasty, 19th century
38,5 x 31 cm visible measurements
29,5 x 23 cm visible measurements
27 x 19,5 cm visible measurements
38,3 x 30,4 cm visible measurements
Acquerello su carta
38,5 x 31 cm a vista
29,5 x 23 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista
38,3 x 30,4 cm a vista
27 x 19,5 cm a vista
Five Watercolors in a Frame
Watercolor on paper
- 32%
Cinque acquerelli in cornice
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping