Louis Icart (1888-1950) - Feb 28, 2024 | Les Encheres Du Chateau Auction In Qc

Louis ICART (1888-1950)

item-172521312=1
item-172521312=2
item-172521312=3
item-172521312=4
item-172521312=5
Louis ICART (1888-1950)
Louis ICART (1888-1950)

Conchita
Aquatinte signée en bas à droite et numérotée 265/500 (traces d'humidité).
53 cm x 36 cm

  • 18%

Louis ICART (1888-1950)

Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
Starting Price CA$200
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in MONTREAL, QC, CA

Les Encheres du Chateau Auction

MONTREAL, Canada26 Followers