Conchita
Aquatinte signée en bas à droite et numérotée 265/500 (traces d'humidité).
53 cm x 36 cm
- 18%
Louis ICART (1888-1950)
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in MONTREAL, QC, CASee Policy for Shipping