Setting, Graf Zeppelin in 1928. consisting of cup, sauc
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Setting, Graf Zeppelin in 1928. consisting of cup, saucer and plate, Ätzgoldrand, with monogram "LZ", erklassig receive, marked on the bottom side, Heinrich Bavaria Selb "Graf Zeppelin" dated in 1928.
Gedeck, Graf Zeppelin 1928. bestehend aus Tasse, Untertasse und Teller, Ätzgoldrand, mit Monogramm "LZ", erklassig erhalten, bodenseitig gemarkt, Heinrich Bavaria Selb "Graf Zeppelin" datiert 1928.
- 22%
Estimate €128 - €144
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Kranzberg, deSee Policy for Shipping