Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Rauch, Lage, 1994, Heliogravür
Rauch, Lage, 1994, Heliogravür - Rauch, NeoKünstlerabzug außerhalb der Auflage von 30 nummerierten Exemplaren. - Photogravure on paper. Signed, dated and titled as "e.a." Verso signed, dated and titled and furnished with a dedication. - Artist print beyond the edition of 30 numbered copies.Lage. 1994. Farbheliogravüre auf Papier. 42 x 59,4 cm (42 x 59,4 cm). Signiert, datiert, betitelt und als "e.a." bezeichnet. Verso signiert, datiert, betitelt und mit Widmung versehen.
- 19.5%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping