HENRI JANNOT (1909-2004) Nature morte à la guitare, 1939 Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite
View More Items in Guitars & Guitar CasesRelated Guitars & Guitar Cases
More Items in Guitars & Guitar Cases
View MoreRecommended Musical Instruments
HENRI JANNOT (1909-2004)
Nature morte à la guitare, 1939
Huile sur toile, signé en bas à droite et daté 39
Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right.
H 80.5 x L 115.5 cm - H 31 3/4 x W 45 1/2 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping