JEAN-MICHEL WILMOTTE (NÉ EN 1948) & ALESSI (ÉDITEUR) Vase fuselé en acier, corps à gradins,
Alessi Sale History
View Price Results for AlessiRecommended Items
JEAN-MICHEL WILMOTTE (NÉ EN 1948) & ALESSI (ÉDITEUR)
Vase fuselé en acier, corps à gradins, bague supérieure circulaire en verre tinté bleu
Signé de cachés et numéroté 225/260.
Tapered steel vase, stepped body, circular top ring in blue-tinted glass. Signed.
H 25.5 cm - H 10 in.
H 25.5 cm - H 10 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping