ÉMILE GILIOLI (1911-1977) L'ESPAGNOL, 1963 Plâtre unique laqué rouge et noir, signé.
Emile Gilioli Sale History
View Price Results for Emile GilioliRecommended Items
ÉMILE GILIOLI (1911-1977)
L'ESPAGNOL, 1963
Plâtre unique laqué rouge et noir, signé. (Restauration).
An unique plaster, red and black lacquered, signed. (Restored)
H 69 x L 46 x P 24 cm - H 27 1/8 x W 18 1/8 x D 9 1/2 in.
L'ESPAGNOL, 1963
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping