ANNÉES 1970 Grande table basse à structure carrée en placage de palissandre, piétement
View More Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail TablesRelated Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
More Items in Coffee Tables & Cocktail Tables
View MoreRecommended Tables
ANNÉES 1970
Grande table basse à structure carrée en placage de palissandre, piétement quadripode gaine souligné de laiton doré, corps concave laqué noir, plateau formé d'une dalle de verre bordé d'une bande miroir. (Un éclat de bois sur un côté).
Squared coffee table, veneer rosewood structure, glass top with mirror border, gilded brass and wood stem. (A chip of wood on one side).
H 46 x L 100 x L 100 cm - H 18 1/8 x W 39 3/8 x L 39 3/8 in.
Historique
Commande spéciale, 1967, Belgique
Historique
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping