EDUARDO ARROYO (NÉ EN 1937) Lithographie en couleur à décor d'un personnage. Numérotée 4/35.
Eduardo Arroyo Sale History
View Price Results for Eduardo ArroyoRecommended Items
EDUARDO ARROYO (NÉ EN 1937)
Lithographie en couleur à décor d'un personnage. Numérotée 4/35. Signée et datée 1988.
Polychrome lithograph decorated with a figure. Numbered 4/35. Signed and dated 1988.
H 37 x L 55.3 cm - H 14 5/8 x W 21 3/4 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping