Fulvio BIANCONI (1915-1996), d'après - VENINI
Fulvio Bianconi Sale History
View Price Results for Fulvio BianconiRecommended Items
Vase "Pezzato" en mosaïque de verre polychrome.
Signé et daté 1999 dessous.
Etiquette "VENINI MURANO"
H : 23 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping