Veterinary cabinet, Dr. Daniels' Veterinary Medicine,
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Veterinary cabinet, Dr. Daniels' Veterinary Medicine, oak case w/embossed litho on metal door panel picturing products made, unusual pressed side panels w/decorative design, VG cond w/great color, 27"H x 21"W.
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $50,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Des Moines, IA, usSee Policy for Shipping