Popular Searches
Popular Searches
Cornice in legno dorato e intagliato, XIX secolo
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
fascia scolpita e bulinata a motivi vegetali, cm 73x56 (59,5x42)
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping