WENDY, BSW in heart, bisque socket head, character
WENDY, BSW in heart, bisque socket head, character girl, marked 2033 537, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, very nice porcelain, jointed body, c. 28 cm, blond long real hair wig, old shoes
German Description
WENDY BSW im Herz, Biskuitporzellan-Kurbelkopf, Charaktermädchen, gemarkt 2033 537, braune Schlafaugen, geschl. Mund, sehr schönes Porzellan, Gliederkörper, ca. 28 cm, blonde lange Echthaarperücke, alte Schuhe
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €3,900 - €7,800
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping