Wendy, Bsw In Heart, Bisque Socket Head, Character - Apr 26, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

WENDY, BSW in heart, bisque socket head, character

item-25903330=1
WENDY, BSW in heart, bisque socket head, character girl, marked 2033 537, brown sleepy eyes, closed mouth, very nice porcelain, jointed body, c. 28 cm, blond long real hair wig, old shoes

German Description
WENDY BSW im Herz, Biskuitporzellan-Kurbelkopf, Charaktermädchen, gemarkt 2033 537, braune Schlafaugen, geschl. Mund, sehr schönes Porzellan, Gliederkörper, ca. 28 cm, blonde lange Echthaarperücke, alte Schuhe
  • 19%

Estimate €3,900 - €7,800
Starting Price €3,900

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,223 Followers