LALIQUE France
Lalique Sale History
View Price Results for LaliqueRecommended Items
LALIQUE FranceCoupe ronde en verre pressé moulé à décor de coquille saint jacques en bordure.Signé ""Lalique France"" dessous.D : 20 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping