DAUM France
Daum Sale History
View Price Results for DaumRecommended Items
DAUM FranceVase en cristal à décor de anémomes mauves.Signé "Daum France" en bas à droite.Hauteur : 12 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
DAUM France
Estimate €40 - €60
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping