Messets Musical Entertainers Advertising Poster.
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Stamped Quigley Litho Co., Fantastic color and image. Framed. Condition (Near Mint). Size Framed: 16" x 44 - 1/2".
(Near Mint).
- 20%
Estimate $800 - $1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Denver, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping