Chinese Export Porcelain Orange Fitzhugh Helmet - Apr 25, 2014 | Pook & Pook, Inc. In Pa

Chinese export porcelain orange Fitzhugh helmet

Related Home & Décor

More Items in Home & Décor

View More
item-26026836=1
item-26026836=2
Chinese export porcelain orange Fitzhugh helmet creamer, 19th c., monogrammed with an M, 5'' h.
Tiny glaze flakes to base rim. Provenance: Property of a New York gentleman.
  • 23% up to $1,000,000.00
  • 16% above $1,000,000.00

Estimate $200 - $400
Starting Price $100

Item located in Downingtown, PA, us

Pook & Pook, Inc.

Pook & Pook, Inc.

Downingtown, PA, United States3,122 Followers