Ward's Tip Top Bread Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Original lithographed steel sign. 12" x 30" some surface oxidation, but no rust or damage.
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $400
Item located in Meriden, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping