Group of five cigar advertising signs
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
All original signs. R.G. Sullivans 7-20-4 porcelain enamel riveted cigar sign 18" x 3" Very good condition. An embossed tin litho Union Made Upton 5 cent Cigar sign 13.75" x 6.5" very good condition. a small R.G. Sullivan's 7-20-4 10 cent cigar double sided sign 5.5" x 4.5" good condition, Baxters embossed steel Drum 5 cent cigar lithographed sign. good condition, 9.5" x 13.5" and a Steel and cardboard composite sign for Blackstone Cigars, "The Choice for Successful men" 18" x 9"
- 20%
Estimate $200 - $400
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Meriden, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping