Bernard Buffet "Pensees"
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
- Artist: Bernard Buffet
- Title: Pensees
- Year: 1965
- Medium: Original lithograph in colors on paper
- Edition: From the limited edition
- Size: 10" x 7 1/2"
- Signature: Signed in the plate
COA provided. Guaranteed authentic
- 13%
Bernard Buffet "Pensees"
Estimate $400 - $750
Item located in Philadelphia, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping