Four (4) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Candlesticks - Jun 23, 2014 | Quinn's Auction Galleries - Central Virginia In Va

Four (4) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Candlesticks

Related Home & Décor

More Items from Tiffany & Co

View More
item-27853673=1
item-27853673=2
item-27853673=3
item-27853673=4
Reproduction Original by Fenton & Creswick Sheffield,1782. Cement Filled. Square column form, urn-form sockets, swag, rosette and bead borders. Monogrammed, "H."
36.95 ozt each.
Provenance: Estate of Robert V. Hatcher, Jr.
  • 21%

Estimate $3,500 - $4,500
Starting Price $1,700
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Charlottesville, VA, us

Quinn's Auction Galleries - Central Virginia

Troy, VA, United States356 Followers