Roberto MATTA (1911-2002) Composition Gravure Signé en
Roberto Matta Sale History
View Price Results for Roberto MattaRecommended Items
Roberto MATTA (1911-2002)
Composition
Gravure
Signé en bas à droite (hors planche)
Numéroté 3/10
Justifié "E.A." en bas à gauche
25,5 x 18 cm
Composition
Gravure
Numéroté 3/10
25,5 x 18 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping