Chinese 1921 Chromolithograph Engagement Certificate Of - Aug 09, 2014 | Metropolitan Auction Of Art.-regis Auction In New York

Chinese 1921 chromolithograph engagement Certificate of

Chinese Jade Bracelet: Chinese Jade Bracelet..Certificate of identification.Size:58mm. Weight:95.53g.
2018Chinese Jade BraceletSee Sold Price
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:61mm.59mm.Weight:75.25g,86.52g
2019Pair of Chinese Jade BraceletsSee Sold Price
Chinese Jade Bracelet: Chinese Jade Bracelet.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:55.1mm.Weight:56g
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:58mm.58mm.Weight:145g
2018Pair of Chinese Jade BraceletsSee Sold Price
Chinese Jade Bracelet: Chinese Jade Bracelet..Certificate of identification.Size:57mm. Weight:91.2g.
Chinese Jade Bracelet: Chinese Jade Bracelet..Certificate of identification.Size:58mm. Weight:79.6g.
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:62mm.Width:14mm.Weight:91g
2021Pair of Chinese Jade BraceletsSee Sold Price
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:58mm.57mm.Weight:71.1g.72.4g
2022Pair of Chinese Jade BraceletsSee Sold Price
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:60mm.61mm.Weight:82.3g,66.4g
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:59mm.60mm.Weight:68.8g.74.0g
2020Pair of Chinese Jade BraceletsSee Sold Price
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:60mm.61mm.Weight:63.7g.77.9g
Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets: Pair of Chinese Jade Bracelets.Certificate of identification.With a certificate.Size:56mm.59mm.Weight:78.3g,89.6g

item-28562018=1
item-28562018=2
item-28562018=3
item-28562018=4
item-28562018=5
Chinese 1921 chromolithograph engagement Certificate of children’s arranged future marriage, depicted dragon and phoenix patterns with a big red color mark.Measure: Length 20.63" ,width 15.78"Domestic shipping (48 states): $35.95.
  • 24.5% up to $80,000.00
  • 18.5% up to $200,000.00
  • 15.5% above $200,000.00

Estimate $1,000 - $2,000
Starting Price $400

Item located in Coram, New York , us

Metropolitan Auction of Art.-Regis Auction

Coram, NY, United States543 Followers