Norman Laliberté, Queen, 1974
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 50,5 x 70 cm; Tiratura 150 + L; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 79/150; Editore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di garanzia.
Color lithograph; Paper sizes cm 50,5 x 50,5; Signed, dated lower right , titled lower left in pencil by the Artist; Numbered E.A. 5/10; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Norman Laliberté, Queen, 1974
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping